12° FECHA AUTÓDROMO CIUDAD DE SAN RAFAEL // AL INSTANTE // 01-03-2019
EN VIVO
CAMPEÓN SPEEDWEROS
CAMPEÓN FORMULA CTROEN
LEANDRO CIMINO
OMAR COLETTI
CAMPEÓN KARTING 150CC
CAMPEON SENIOR
ELIAN MARA
TANO DANIEL RIVERO
CAMPEÓN MOTO 110CC PRINCIPIANTES
CAMPEÓN MOTO 110CC LIBRE
LUCIANO SALOMONE
TANO DANIEL RIVERO
SPEEDWEROS
FINAL / 12 VUELTAS
  1. RENZO LANA
  2. EDUARDO SORROCHE
  3. JUAN PABLO RDORIGUEZ
  4. MARTIN SEGURA
  5. MARCO SEGURA
  6. ALEJANDRO URBISCI
  7. MARCELO CATTAI
  8. ELIAS MARTINEZ
  9. SANTIAGO YORI 11 VTAS.
  10. JUAN CATTAI 5 VTAS.
  11. ALEX PIAZZE 5VTAS.
  12. MATIAS RODRIGUEZ 5 VTAS.
  13. FEDERICO CATTAI 4 VTAS.
  14. MIGUEL RUIZ 4 VTAS.
  15. JUAN MARTIN HERRERO 3 VTAS.
  16. JORGE RODRIGUEZ 3 VTAS.
PRIMERA SERIE
SEGUNDA SERIE
  1. RENZO LANA
  2. EDUARDO SORROCHE
  3. JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ
  4. MARTIN SEGURA
  5. JORGE RODRIGUEZ
  6. FEDERICO CATTAI
  7. ALEJANDRO URBISCI
  8. EMANUEL JATUN + 3 PUESTOS
  9. SERGIO FREDES
  10. MAXIMILIANO MARTINEZ 2 VTAS.
  1. MARCO SEGURA
  2. ALEX PIAZZE
  3. SANTIAGO YORI
  4. ELIAS MARTINEZ
  5. LEANDRO CIMINO 4VTAS.
  6. HUGO HERRERO 4 VTAS.
  7. OSCAR SANCHEZ 4 VTAS
  8. JOSE RUIZ 4 VTAS
  9. ALEJANDRO PAVEZ S/VTAS.
TERCERA SERIE
REPECHAJE 1
  1. JUAN CATTAI
  2. MATIAS RODRIGUEZ
  3. JUAN MARTIN HERRERO
  4. MIGUEL RUIZ
  5. MARCELO CATTAI 5 VTAS
  6. ANGEL SANTISTEBAN + 2 P
  7. ALEJANDRO SAMA 5VTAS
  8. MARCOS MASSITTI 4 VTAS.
  9. LUCAS REBOLLOSO 1VTA
  1. MARCELO CATTAI
  2. FEDERICO CATTAI
  3. EMANUEL JATUN +1 P
REPECHAJE 2
  1. JORGE RODRIGUEZ
  2. ALEJANDRO URBISCI
  3. SERGIO FREDES
 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MOTOCROSS SENIOR
FINAL
  1. LUCAS ANTOLINEZ
  2. MARIANO OROZCO
  3. BRUNO BESA
  4. DANIEL RIVERO
  5. MOTO 231
  6. FACUNDO MAGALLANES
  7. JESUS MORALES
  8. FAUNDO GONZALEZ
SERIE
  1. BRUNO BESA
  2. LUCAS ANTOLINEZ
  3. MARIANO OROZCO
  4. DANIEL RIVERO
  5. MOTO 231
  6. FACUNDO MAGALLANEZ
  7. FACUNDO GONZALEZ
  8. JESUS MORALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MOTO 110CC PRINCIPIANTES
FINAL
  1. GUILLERMO BUCCA
  2. 1FRANCO RAMIREZ
  3. FRANCISCO GIMENEZ
  4. LUCIANO SALOMONE
  5. MOTO 7
  6. LUCAS SOSA
  7. ANABELA FUNES 9 VTAS
  8. MOTO 28 7 VTAS
  9. AYRTON VERA 6 VTAS
SERIE
  1. GUILLERMO BUCCA
  2. FRANCISCO GIMENEZ
  3. FRANCO RAMIREZ
  4. LUCIANO SALOMONE
  5. LUCAS SOSA
  6. NICOLAS ALARCON 7 VTAS.
  7. ANABELA FUNEZ 7 VTAS.
  8. AYRTON VERA 7 VTAS.
  9. MATIAS LUCERO 6VTAS.
TU PUBLICIDAD AQUI
FORMULA CITROEN
FINAL / 12 VUELTAS
  1. FACUNDO PEREZ
  2. JUAN PABLO MATTIUCCI
  3. OMAR COLETTI
  4. MIGUEL BIONDI 11 VTAS.
  5. HUGO COLETTI + 1 PUESTO
  6. LUCIANO FRANCESCHINI 10 VTAS
  7. SILVIO PIETRELLI 4 VTAS

AUTO 6, HUGO COLETTI, UN PUESTO DE RECARGO POR TOQUE AL AUTO 100, MIGUEL BIONDI

SERIE
  1. OMAR COLETTI
  2. JUAN PABLO MATTIUCCI
  3. FACUNDO PEREZ
  4. SILVIO PIETRELLI
  5. HUGO COLETTI
  6. MIGUEL BIONDI 2 VTAS.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KARTING 150CC
FINAL EXHIVISIÓN
  1. LEANDRO MALIZIA
  2. ELIAN MARA
  3. ADRIAN REBOLLEDO 2 VTAS.
SERIE EXHIVISIÓN
  1. LEANDRO MALIZIA
  2. ELIAN MARA
  3. ADRIAN REBOLLEDO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MOTO 110CC LIBRE
FINAL
  1. DANIEL RIVERO
  2. FACUNDO MAGALLANES 6VTAS
  3. ADRIAN PERICAZ 2 VTAS
SERIE
  1. FACUNDO MAGALLANES
  2. DANIEL RIVERO
  3. RODRIGO PERICAZ